Urban Affairs Commission

Member Term of Office
Helen Pawasaret 04/22/2014 - 04/30/2017
Mike Hutchins 04/24/2015 - 04/30/2018
Lourdes Lota 04/22/2014 - 04/30/2017
Dawn Bryneslsen 04/22/2014 - 04/30/2017
Janet Mintz 04/22/2014 - 04/30/2017
Jon Trapani 04/22/2014 - 04/30/2017
Todd Koscielak 04/26/2016 - 04/30/2019
Vacant Vacant
Vacant Vacant
The Urban Affairs Commission maintains nine members and has a three year term of office.