Veterans Committee

Members Term of Office
Dale Kriesel 4/25/2017 - 04/30/2020
Jack Reif 04/26/2016 - 04/30/2019
Carol Adams 04/25/2017 - 04/30/2020
Roger Mueller 04/28/2015 - 04/30/2018
Chuck Ohrn 04/28/2015 - 04/30/2018
Ron Willer 04/28/2015 - 04/30/2018
Vacant Vacant
The Veterans Committee maintains seven members and has a three year term of office.