Economic Development Committee

Members Term of Office
David McNaney 4/26/2016 - 4/30/2019
William Giambrone 4/25/2017 - 4/30/2020
Lena Allegra 4/25/2017 - 4/30/2020
Paul Anderson 4/25/2017 - 4/30/2020
John D'Astice 4/25/2017 - 4/30/2020
John Sokolowski 9/22/2015 - 04/30/2018
Phil Spiewak 4/25/2017 - 4/30/2020
Laura Majikes 4/28/2015 - 4/30/2018
Glenn Adams 4/25/2014 - 4/30/2020
Agendas & Minutes
Agendas are available prior to the meetings. Minutes are available following approval.
View Most Recent Agendas and Minutes | View Agendas and Minutes From 2011 and Older
The Economic Development Committee maintains nine members and has a three year term of office.